Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CLARENDON ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+28.9%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+6.1%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1EU
← Back to All Properties