Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+39.0%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500
+26.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6FF
← Back to All Properties