Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, UNDERWOOD ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+29.5%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+66.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+112.0%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6GR
← Back to All Properties