Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SHELLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+71.0%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+131.3%
Sold on 22 January 2013
Terraced
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0HZ
← Back to All Properties