63, TRESHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 9UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.3%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+200.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+37.8%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1