Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, MILTON PLACE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£25,000
+56.3%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
+10.3%
Sold on 9 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 11 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2BT
← Back to All Properties