Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, OTTERWOOD BANK, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.1%
Price Change
+£252,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+211.1%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£252,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,750
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7XT
← Back to All Properties