23, BEVERINGTON ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 2SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+102.7%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+7.1%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1