39, HIGH OAK ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 7PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,999
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£10,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,999+4.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£10,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000+29.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 29 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1