47, CHADDOCK STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 3TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.0%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,000-33.0%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Terraced
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+131.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+183.3%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1