9, LYWOOD ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+34.9%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+315.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1