Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, KENILWORTH ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,500
+84.9%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+159.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3EL
← Back to All Properties