63, LONG LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000+121.4%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+67.2%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1