10, LEOPARD GARDENS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 8BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000-5.0%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1