Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+181.9%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 20 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HP
← Back to All Properties