Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, REEDMAN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£206,500
+21.5%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 15 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FE
← Back to All Properties