Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STANCLIFFE GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 1YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999
+83.8%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+65.9%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 1YG
← Back to All Properties