Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, FRANCIS ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£60,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+35.0%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£60,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,100
+13.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,800
+94.7%
Sold on 21 August 2012
Terraced
+£74,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7UR
← Back to All Properties