96, FOSSE WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 1NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.5%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£328,000+320.5%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1