Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHILTON WAY, HUNGERFORD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG17 0JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+23.9%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+20.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+96.1%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0JR
← Back to All Properties