Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREAT CENTRAL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-8.3%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+18.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+36.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8BJ
← Back to All Properties