Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 439, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+11.4%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+2.7%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7QJ
← Back to All Properties