Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UMINA, SIDEWAYS LANE, HORLEY, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH6 0AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+52.7%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,950
+199.6%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£246,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 25 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 0AX
← Back to All Properties