Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PARADE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 2NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.1%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
-31.1%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2NL
← Back to All Properties