4, LONG BREECH, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+62.7%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500+11.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 14 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1