Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ECCLESFIELD CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
-2.8%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,495
Sold on 25 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9AF
← Back to All Properties