Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FIELDFARE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£60,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£170,000
+55.3%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,495
Sold on 17 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FF
← Back to All Properties