13, POWELL ROAD, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 4PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+11.6%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500+5.4%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500+166.3%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+3.1%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1