40, HESLEY BAR, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 2PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+18.9%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500-0.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
-£400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,900+204.6%
Sold on 24 January 2011
Terraced
+£83,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1