96, BARRIE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 8RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.6%
Price Change
+£61,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,950+159.6%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500+75.0%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-31.3%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1