Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BLACKDOWN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.3%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+221.3%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 2AB
← Back to All Properties