Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties