260, WEST PARADE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+447.8%
Price Change
+£273,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+447.8%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Terraced
+£273,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,150+1.9%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
+£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1