57, LYNGS CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME18 6JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.3%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£253,500+168.3%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+25.2%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1