Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROOKS VIEW, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 8GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+5.1%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£690,000
+42.1%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,500
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 8GB
← Back to All Properties