Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, SPRINGBANK COURT, MANOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£7,435 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+7.2%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,435 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,565
+18.6%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,065 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+6.1%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+46.8%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1RW
← Back to All Properties