Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+15.9%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+53.6%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+57.1%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HS
← Back to All Properties