39, SANDS WAY, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 6NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£457,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£457,500+18.8%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+63.2%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£149,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,895
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1