Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, COLOSSUS WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+12.5%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,995
Sold on 20 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UY
← Back to All Properties