20B, CAMPBELL ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 4QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,000+36.5%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+25.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 2 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1