Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, HIGHER LOMAX LANE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+21.4%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
-16.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4SJ
← Back to All Properties