Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WAVELL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+806.8%
Price Change
+£645,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+806.8%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£645,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5AD
← Back to All Properties