Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TUDELY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+61.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+176.0%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Detached
+£229,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,450
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6DT
← Back to All Properties