11, PUDDINGMOOR, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9PL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+21.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000+14.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+194.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+14.9%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 2 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1