Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GRIGGS WAY, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 8HW
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£471,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£471,000
+13.5%
Sold on 26 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£415,000
+15.3%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£360,000
+25.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£287,000
+21.6%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,000
+47.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+26.5%
Sold on 5 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+12.9%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 8HW
← Back to All Properties