Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FLETCHER DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+49.4%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+42.6%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+86.2%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9FA
← Back to All Properties