Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, JAMES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+2.6%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+29.9%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+1.4%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Detached
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,495
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LY
← Back to All Properties