Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PANORAMA, BUTCHERS LANE, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£266,500
+123.9%
Sold on 15 July 2008
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 3 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4NE
← Back to All Properties