Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE RIDINGS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,125,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,125,000
+38.5%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£812,500
+66.7%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
+21.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 8 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2TW
← Back to All Properties