223, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£301,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£301,000+107.6%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1